OPEL Krosno

Fabryka lizaków


Fabryka pizzy

Mechanik Krosno

Szkoły

SKU
Aktualne mecze do typowania a także mecze już zakończone.

11.11 godz. 14:00
ULKS Grabowianka Grabówka - LKS Tempo Nienaszów 1:1 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 14:00
LKS Cosmos Nowotaniec - LUKS Beskid Posada Górna 6:0 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 13:30
Górnik Grabownica Starzeńska - LKS Górki 1:3 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 13:00
KS Start Rymanów - GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń 3:1 (-:-) RELACJA

11.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Szarotka Uherce - MKS Ostoja Kołaczyce 3:2 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 13:00
Zamczysko Mrukowa - KS Przełęcz Dukla 0:1 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 13:00
K.S. Wiki Sanok - LKS Przełom Besko 0:3 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 13:00
Liwocz Brzyska - KS Huragan Zarzecze 0:2 (-:-)


11.11 godz. 11:00
Cisy Jabłonica Polska - JKS Czarni 1910 Jasło 1:5 (-:-)

11.11 godz. 11:00
OKS Sobniów Jasło - LKS Czardasz Osiek Jasielski 0:0 (0:0)



07.11 godz. 14:30
Iskra Przysietnica - LKS Czaszyn 3:4 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 14:00
LKS Nafta Chorkówka - Liwocz Brzyska 0:1 (0:1) RELACJA



07.11 godz. 14:00
LUKS Czerteż - LKS Górzanka 4:1 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 14:00
UKS Guzikówka Krosno - LKS Victoria Kobylany 4:0 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 14:00
LKS Iwełka Iwla - ULKS Huragan Jasionka 1:1 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 14:00
LKS Sparta Osobnica - LKS Tajfun Łubno Szlacheckie 1:0 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:30
MKS Ostoja Kołaczyce - ZKS Nafta Splast Jedlicze 0:3 (-:-)



07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Tempo Nienaszów - OKS Markiewicza Krosno 2:0 (-:-) RELACJA

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Rafhouse Długie - MKS Osława Zagórz 4:1 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Górki - LKS Iwonka Iwonicz 3:1 (-:-)


07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Juventus Poraż - Lotnik Ustjanowa 2:2 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Nelson Polańczyk - LKS Olszanica 3:1 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Remix Niebieszczany - LKS Zalew Myczkowce 5:0 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Gabry Łukowe - Otryt Lutowiska 3:0 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Golcowa - KS Victoria Pakoszówka 4:1 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
ULKS Orły Jabłonka - LKS Hłudno 2:3 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Szarotka Nowosielce - JKS Jutrzenka Jaćmierz 0:3 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Zryw Dydnia - LKS Victoria Niebocko 2:3 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Głębokie - LKS Orkan Markowce 3:3 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
LKS Lubatowa - LKS Wzdów 1:4 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 13:00
Wrzos Krempna - LKS Wisłoka Błażkowa 0:4 (-:-)

07.11 godz. 12:00
LKS Łęki Strzyżowskie - LKS Nurt Potok 0:0 (-:-)

Copyright © 2013 - 2022 terazKrosno.pl